Council 10567 Officers and Members
Below is a list of the officers and members of Knights of Columbus Council 10567.

Officers for 2019-2020

Don Byrd, Grand Knight
McCahill Smith, Deputy Grand Knight
Father Vernon Huguley, Chaplain
Jeff Blanchard, Chancellor
Larry Cannon, Financial Secretary
Don Cannon, Warden/Lecturer
Joe Schober, Recorder
Anthony Brooklere, Advocate
Evan R. Pete Parrish, Treasurer
Todd Wellborn, Inside Guard
Tim Rigsby, Outside Guard
James Nelson, Three Year Trustee
Mike Wehby, Jr., Two Year Trustee
William Boone, One Year Trustee

Directors

Dale Blanchard, Youth Director
Larry Cannon, Family director
Jeff Blanchard, Faith Director
James Nelson, Life Director

Members

Carl (Buddy) Adcock II
Carl L (Buggs) Adcock III
Floyd J Alfano
John Alfano
Joseph Alfano
Carmelo Aliano
Doug Balcom
Jim Barrett
Jeffrey Benson
Richard Betres
Bobby Black
Dale Blanchard
Doug Blanchard
Jeffery Blanchard
Jeremy Blanchard
Jeff Blankenship
William Boone
Danny Bradley
Mark Bradley
Andrew Brasfield
Greg Brasher
Robert J Brochu
Anthony J Brooklere
David Butler
Timothy Butler
Donald R Byrd
Antonio Campos
Don Cannon
Larry Cannon
Douglas P. Carr
Brian D Carroll
Jamey Cather
Michael G Cather
Brett Chafin
Michael J Champ
Michael A Chieffo
Donald Click
Roger Click
Christopher Cochran
Bryant H Collins Jr

Members

Bryant H Collins Sr
Bryant H Collins III
Nick Collins
Zack Collins
Joseph Conte

Curry Cooper
Bob Dalquist
Shane Davis
Fred Deason
Robert B Delander
Robert Dempsey
John V Duchock
Martin J Fadlevich
Alex L Favata
Jerry D Frazier
Joseph J Giambrone
Richard C Gilmore
Lee Gunnin Jr
Vernon L Handley
Jon B Hardin
James C Havlik
Robert H Hendrix
Jerry W Higginbotham Jr
Justin Hollis
Christopher T Holtzclaw
Rev. Vernon F Huguley
Michael L Hulsey
Brian N Ingram
Dwight Ingram
Jeff D Johnson
Jeremiah P Johnson
Don C Jones
Jonathan M Karch
Gerald W Kiker
Pillip M Lasusa III
Joshua R Lively
Joseph E Locascio
Joseph J Lomoro
Keith Marks
Thomas B Marks Jr
David Berry McCain
Mark M McPherson II
Mark M McPherson
Xan McPherson
Fernando Medina
Patrick R Milko
Tony C Montabana
Andy Montgomery
Edward H Moody
Matthew J Moody
Steven L Moody
Roger M Morris
Dakota Morrow
Dalton Morrow
Dennis D Morrow
Alex J Muro
Christopher J Muro
Louis J Muro
Matthew A Muro
Michael A Muro
Ronnie Muro
Father Ray Murrin
Tim Naish
Christopher Neiman

Members

James E Nelson Jr
Robert B Newman
Richard J O'Neill
Donald R Olvey
Sammy Owen
Phillip B Ozbolt
Gary Palmer
Joey Palmer
Pete Parrish
Timothy L Perkins
Charles F Perricotti
Charles L Perryman
Dennis G Peterson
James C Poole III
Frankie J Portera
Joseph A Puccio
Carl E Ray Jr
Joe Richardson
Joey Richardson
Joshua Richardson
Tom Richardson
C J Richerzhagen
Joey Richerzhagen
Justin Richerzhagen
Timothy Rigsby
Ricardo Rivera
William E Rollo
Billy Sanders
Joseph M Schober
Wesley Ryan Scott
Edward Tyler Scott
Chris Shaw
Matthew Shiflett
Ryan Shiflett
Louis Slovensky
David M Smith
James D Smith
Matthew P Smith
McCahill Smith
Mike J Smith
Ric Smith
Rob Smith
Mickey Thomas
Brad Thompson
Ron Tillerson
John Phillip Troha
Eugenio Vicente
Juan Vicente
James F Vines
Paul Vizzinia
Stephen Von Hagel
Robert G Walker
Lawrence Washington
Joey Wehby
Mike Wehby Jr
Mike Wehby Sr
Todd Wellborn
Wayne Wellborn
Joshua Wharton
Phillip Whatley
Kevin D Whitaker
Cavet White
Rick Whitfield
Karl Wise

2019 Installation

Installation of Council Officers for 2019-2020 Fraternal Year